Groep 5/6 1e Klasse Poule 1

Datum Tijd Veld
15-mei 18.00 - 18.30 7 Rehobothschool A -     Engelenbergschool A
15-mei 19.10 - 19.40 7 Marnixschool A -     Dr. Schaepmanschool A
16-mei 18.00 - 18.30 7 Marnixschool A -     Rehobothschool A
16-mei 19.45 - 20.15 6 Dr. Schaepmanschool A -     Engelenbergschool A
17-mei 19.10 - 19.40 7 Engelenbergschool A -     Marnixschool A
18-mei 18.35 - 19.05 5 Rehobothschool A -     Dr. Schaepmanschool A


Groep 5/6 1e Klasse Poule 2

Datum Tijd Veld
16-mei 18.00 - 18.30 6 Het Stroomdal A -     De Morgenster A
16-mei 18.35 - 19.05 6 D. van Dijkschool A -     De Fontein A
17-mei 18.00 - 18.30 6 D. van Dijkschool A -     Het Stroomdal A
17-mei 18.35 - 19.05 8 De Fontein A -     De Morgenster A
18-mei 19.10 - 19.40 8 De Morgenster A -     D. van Dijkschool A
18-mei 19.10 - 19.40 9 Het Stroomdal A -     De Fontein A


Groep 5/6 1e Klasse Poule 3

Datum Tijd Veld
15-mei 18.00 - 18.30 6 W. van Oranjeschool A -     Villa Nova A
15-mei 18.35 - 19.05 6 Kon. Emmaschool A -     Mgr. Zwijsenschool A
15-mei 19.10 - 19.40 6 Het Meerrijk A -     W. van Oranjeschool A
16-mei 18.35 - 19.05 5 Villa Nova A -     Kon. Emmaschool A
16-mei 19.45 - 20.15 5 Kon. Emmaschool A -     Het Meerrijk A
17-mei 19.10 - 19.40 6 Mgr. Zwijsenschool A -     Villa Nova A
17-mei 19.45 - 20.15 6 W. van Oranjeschool A -     Kon. Emmaschool A
18-mei 18.00 - 18.30 5 Het Meerrijk A -     Mgr. Zwijsenschool A
18-mei 19.10 - 19.40 6 Mgr. Zwijsenschool A -     W. van Oranjeschool A
18-mei 19.45 - 20.15 3 Villa Nova A -     Het Meerrijk A


Groep 5/6 1e Klasse Poule 4

Datum Tijd Veld
15-mei 18.35 - 19.05 7 De Wegwijzer A -     Dr. Bouwmanschool A
15-mei 18.35 - 19.05 8 Het Scala A -     De Regenboog A
16-mei 19.10 - 19.40 5 De Regenboog A -     De Wegwijzer A
16-mei 19.10 - 19.40 6 De Mirt A -     Het Scala A
17-mei 18.35 - 19.05 6 Dr. Bouwmanschool A -     De Regenboog A
17-mei 18.35 - 19.05 7 De Wegwijzer A -     De Mirt A
17-mei 19.45 - 20.15 2 De Regenboog A -     De Mirt A
17-mei 19.45 - 20.15 7 Dr. Bouwmanschool A -     Het Scala A
18-mei 18.00 - 18.30 6 Het Scala A -     De Wegwijzer A
18-mei 19.10 - 19.40 7 De Mirt A -     Dr. Bouwmanschool A

 

Hoofdsponsor

VDK_naam

Veldsponsors

majesteit-2 (1)

green organics advertentie

Subsponsors

Het Middelpunt_3


Vijfsprong_1

AH van-Mierlo

Sitesponsor

 LOGO_RCS