Groep 7/8 1e Klasse Poule 1

Datum Tijd Veld
15-mei 18.00 - 18.30 1 Kon. Emmaschool A -     Rehobothschool A
15-mei 19.45 - 20.15 1 Rehobothschool A -     De Wegwijzer A
16-mei 18.35 - 19.05 2 Het Scala A -     Rehobothschool A
16-mei 19.10 - 19.40 3 De Wegwijzer A -     Kon. Emmaschool A
17-mei 19.45 - 20.15 1 De Wegwijzer A -     Het Scala A
18-mei 18.35 - 19.05 2 Kon. Emmaschool A -     Het Scala A



Groep 7/8 1e Klasse Poule 2

Datum Tijd Veld
15-mei 18.00 - 18.30 2 Het Meerrijk A -     Dr. Schaepmanschool A
15-mei 18.00 - 18.30 3 Engelenbergschool A -     Prisma A
15-mei 19.10 - 19.40 1 Mgr. Zwijsenschool A -     Dr. Schaepmanschool A
16-mei 19.10 - 19.40 1 Mgr. Zwijsenschool A -     Engelenbergschool A
16-mei 19.10 - 19.40 2 Prisma A -     Het Meerrijk A
17-mei 18.00 - 18.30 1 Prisma A -     Mgr. Zwijsenschool A
17-mei 18.35 - 19.05 1 Dr. Schaepmanschool A -     Engelenbergschool A
17-mei 19.10 - 19.40 1 Het Meerrijk A -     Mgr. Zwijsenschool A
18-mei 19.45 - 20.15 1 Dr. Schaepmanschool A -     Prisma A
18-mei 19.45 - 20.15 2 Engelenbergschool A -     Het Meerrijk A



Groep 7/8 1e Klasse Poule 3

Datum Tijd Veld
15-mei 18.00 - 18.30 4 D. van Dijkschool A -     Het Stroomdal A
15-mei 18.00 - 18.30 5 De Morgenster A -     W. van Oranjeschool A
16-mei 19.45 - 20.15 1 De Morgenster A -     D. van Dijkschool A
16-mei 19.45 - 20.15 2 W. van Oranjeschool A -     Het Stroomdal A
17-mei 18.35 - 19.05 3 D. van Dijkschool A -     W. van Oranjeschool A
17-mei 19.10 - 19.40 3 Het Stroomdal A -     De Morgenster A



Groep 7/8 1e Klasse Poule 4

Datum Tijd Veld
15-mei 18.35 - 19.05 1 Marnixschool A -     De Regenboog A
15-mei 18.35 - 19.05 2 De Fontein A -     De Mirt A
15-mei 19.45 - 20.15 2 De Regenboog A -     De Fontein A
15-mei 19.45 - 20.15 3 Dr. H. Bouwmanschool A -     Marnixschool A
16-mei 18.00 - 18.30 1 De Fontein A -     Dr. H. Bouwmanschool A
16-mei 18.35 - 19.05 1 De Mirt A -     Marnixschool A
16-mei 19.10 - 19.40 4 Dr. H. Bouwmanschool A -     De Regenboog A
17-mei 18.35 - 19.05 2 De Regenboog A -     De Mirt A
17-mei 19.10 - 19.40 2 Marnixschool A -     De Fontein A
18-mei 19.10 - 19.40 1 De Mirt A -     Dr. H. Bouwmanschool A

 

Hoofdsponsor

VDK_naam

Veldsponsors

majesteit-2 (1)

green organics advertentie

Subsponsors

Het Middelpunt_3


Vijfsprong_1

AH van-Mierlo

Sitesponsor

 LOGO_RCS